(5) – A MAGYAR JEZSUITÁKAT SZENTELŐ PÜSPÖKÖK SZENTSÉGI CSALÁDFÁJA
de Simone Carafa /C D78 Leone 1???-1469 Napo Oliviero 1430-1511 Napo 1438(prb) Nola ? 021 h 1458.12.29 Torre del Greco 021 f ??? ??? SI/sim/01 Simone 1438(prb) SI/sim/02
della Rovere /C D77 218:Iulius II 1503 Riario Sansoni Galeotti /C D79 Giuliano /-1513 1% -/ 1443-1513 StPo Raffaele 1460-1521 StPo 1479.04/05? Roma prb 01 1504.04.09a Roma 01 f ??? ??? RR/rov/01 Iulius II 1479.04/05? RR/rov/02
Carafa /C D86 223:Paulus IV 1555-1559 de' Medici /C 217:Leo X 1513-1521 Giovan Pietro 1476-1559 Napo Giovanni 1475-1521 Papa 1506.09 Roma ?? 033 b 1513.03.17 Roma 01 f Carafa ???? 1458.12.29 CR/car/01 Riario 1504.04.09a RR/rov/03
Farnese /C D83 220:Paulus III 1534- Pisani /C D90 Alessandro /1549 1468-1549 StPo Francesco 1494-1570 Vene 1519.07.02 Roma 01 c 1527.05.05 Roma 01 c Leo X 1513.03.17 RR/rov/04 Farnese 1519.07.02 RR/rov/05
Rebiba /C 92,68% + Uchanski /GNI43 1,83% - Scipione 1504-1577 Napo Jakub 1502-1581 Pols 1541.03/06 Roma prb «23» 10 p 1552.03.30 Piotrkow Trybun. 91 Carafa prb 1506.09 Rb/reb/01 ??? ??? PL/uch/01
Gesualdo /C D94 1% - Santoro /C Alfonso 1540-1603 Napo Giulio Antonio 1532-1602 Napo 1564.04.23 Roma prb 01 1566.03.12 Roma [1] «47» 10 f Pisani prb 1527.05.05 GS/ges/06 Rebiba 1541.03/06 Rb/san/02
Karnkowski /GNI44 Bernerio /C Stanislaw 1520-1603 Pols Girolamo 1540-1611 StPo 1568.01.25b Piotrkow Trybun. 91 h 1586.09.07 Roma [35] «26» 10 f Uchanski prb 1552.03.30 PL/kar/02 Santoro 1566.03.12 Rb/san/03
Aldobrandini /C 231:Clemens VIII 1592- de Marra Ippolito /1605 1536-1605 Papa Placido 1560-1620 Napo 1592.02.02a Roma [ ] (0+11) 01 f 1595.04.02a Roma m Gesualdo 1564.04.23 GS/ald/07 Santoro 1566.03.12 Rb/san/03
Gembicki /GNI48 Sanvitale Wawrzyniec 1559-1624 Pols Galeazzo 1566-1622 Napo 1601.01/06 (Polonia) 91 b 1604.04.04 Roma [18] (1) 10 f Karnkowski 1568.01.25b PL/kar/03 Bernerio 1586.09.07 Rb/san/04
Aldobrandini /C N13 Zacchia /C E10 Pietro 1571-1621 StPo Laudivio 1565-1637 StPo 1604.10.17 Roma 01 f 1605.08.28a Roma 01 f Clemens VIII 1592.02.02a GS/ald/08 Aldobrandini 1604.10.17 GS/ald/09
Khlesl /C WIE10 Pazmany /C ESZ60 Melchior 1553-1630 Ostr Peter 1570-1637 Hung 1614.03.30 Kremsmunster m 1617.02.26 Praha m Marra 1595.04.02a Rb/khl/04 Khlesl 1614.03.30 Rb/paz/05
Wezyk /GNI50 Ludovisi /C N17 BOL90 P2 Jan 1575-1638 Pols Lodovico 1595-1632 StPo 1620.04/08 (Polonia) 91 b 1621.05.02 Roma [1] 10 f Gembicki 1601.01/06 PL/kar/04 Sanvitale 1604.04.04 Rb/lud/05
Caetani /C Barberini /C N18b P3a V7a E11 Luigi 1595-1642 Napo Antonio 1569-1646 StPo 1622.06.12a Roma 10 f 1625.02.02a Roma 01 f Ludovisi 1621.05.02 Rb/lud/06 Zacchia 1605.08.28a GS/bar/10
Rocci /C Carpegna /C Ciriaco 15??-1651 StPo Ulderico 1595-1679 StPo 1628.06/12 Roma prb 061 1630.10.07d Roma 10 f ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? XX/roc/01 Caetani 1622.06.12a Rb/car/07
Gembicki /KRA54 Vogt von Altensumerau und Prasberg Piotr 1585-1657 Pols Franz Johann 1611-1689 Dtld 1637.02.22 Warszawa 91 b 1641.12.22c Roma Wezyk 1620.04/08 PL/kar/05 Rocci 1628.06/12 XX/roc/02
Rospigliosi /C S3 238:Clemens IX 1667- Gembicki Giulio /1669 1600-1669 Dipl Jan 1602-1675 Pols 1644.03.29a Roma [ ] (8+0) 01he f 1653.08 Krakow 91 f Barberini 1625.02.02a GS/bar/11 Gembicki 1637.02.22 PL/kar/06
Paluzzi degli Alb. (Altieri) /C N23 V8 Ravizza /0,5 % -- Paluzzo /P4 92,68% +/ 1623-1698 StPo Francesco 16??-1675 SaSe 1666.05.02a Roma (12) 10 f 1667.03.20 Roma 01he p Carpegna 1630.10.07d At/pal/08 Rospigl.prob 1644.03.29a RZ/rav/01
Carpegna /C V9 E17 de Lencastre /C Gaspare 1625-1714 SaSe Verissimo 1607-1692 Port 1670.06.22a Roma 12 f 1671.05.24 ? Lisboa 01he p Altieri 1666.05.02a At/car/09 Ravizza prb 1667.03.20 RZ/len/02
Madalinski Orsini /C 245:Benedict. XIII 1724-1730 Bonawentura 1620-1691 Pols Vincenzo M. /90,86%+/ 1649-1730 Napo 1672.12.27 Warszawa 91 b 1675.02.03 Roma [ ] (11+139) 10 f Gembicki 1653.08 PL/mad/07 Altieri 1666.05.02a Or/ors/09
Malachowski /KRA56 de Sousa Kazimierz 1623-1699 Pols Joao 1647-1710 Port 1677.02.04 Warszawa 91 f 1684.04.16a Lisboa 01he f Madalinski 1672.12.27 PL/mad/08 Lencastre 1671.05.24 ? RZ/len/03
Paulucci de' Calb. /C S10/12 V11 E20 Chigi /C N21 Fabrizio /D117 1,8%-/ 1651-1726 StPo Flavio 1631-1693 StPo 1685.05.06? Roma 12 l 1686.03.24 Roma 13 f Carpegna 1670.06.22a Pl/pau/10 Altieri 1666.05.02a At/chi/09
von Bodman /0,2% -- Szembek /GNI60 Johann Wolfgang 1651-1691 Dtld Stanislaw 1650-1721 Pols 1686.11.26 Konstanz prb 91k p 1690.03.05 Warszawa 91 b Prasberg frt 1641.12.22c BD/bod/01 Malachowski 1677.02.04 PL/mad/09
Corsini /C 246:Clemens XII 1730-1740 von Rodt Lorenzo 1652-1740 Dipl Marquard Rudolf 1644-1704 Dtld 1690.06.18a Roma [ ] (30+0) 13a f 1690.06.18b Konstanz 91k c Chigi 1686.03.24 At/chi/10 Bodman 1686.11.26 BD/bod/02
von Pfalz-Neuburg de Abranches e Noronha Alexander Siegmund 1663-1737 Dtld Alvaro 1661-1746 Port 1691.01.14 Dillingen 91k c 1694.12.27a Lisboa 01he c Rodt 1690.06.18b BD/bod/03 Sousa 1684.04.16a RZ/len/04
da Cunha e Ataide /C Szaniawski /KRA60 Nuno 1664-1750 Port Felicjan Konstanty 1668-1732 Pols 1706.03.14 Lisboa 01he c 1707.02.20 Lwow 91 f Noronha 1694.12.27a RZ/len/05 Szembek 1690.03.05 PL/mad/10
de Almeida /C LIS von Mayer Tomaz 1670-1754 Port Johann Jakob 1677-1749 Dtld 1707.04.03 Lisboa 01he f 1719.01.08 Augsburg 91k c Ataide 1706.03.14 RZ/alm/06 Pfalz 1691.01.14 BD/bod/04
Barberini C/ E21 D118 Zaluski /KRA52 Francesco 1662-1738 StPo Andrzej Stanislaw 1695-1758 Pols 1721.03.16 Roma 12 f 1724.02.13 Czestochowa 91 f Paulucci 1685.05.06? Pl/pau/11 Szaniawski 1707.02.20 PL/mad/11
Lambertini /C BOL96 247:Ben. XIV 1740- Guadagni /C V13 Prosp. /1758 90,06%+/ 1675-1758 SaSe Giovanni Antonio 1674-1759 StPo 1724.07.16b Roma [15] (1+47) 10 f 1724.12.31c Roma 13a f Bened. XIII 1675.02.03 Lt/lam/10 Corsini 1690.06.18a At/chi/11
Albani /C Lante /C Annibale 1682-1751 StPo Federico Marcello 1695-1773 StPo 1730.08.15 Roma 12 f 1732.10.19a Urbino 12 f Barberini 1721.03.16 Pl/pau/12 Albani 1730.08.15 Pl/lan/13
von Hessen-Darmstadt Rezzonico /C 248:Clem. XIII 1758-1769 Joseph 1699-1768 Dtld Carlo /78,8% ++/ 1693-1769 Vzia 1741.02.12 Augsburg 91k c 1743.03.19 Roma [ ] (5+42) 10 f Mayer 1719.01.08 BD/bod/05 Bened. XIV 1724.07.16b Rz/rez/11
Enriquez /C 11,2 % -- da Cunha e Tavora /C Enrico 1701-1756 Dipl Joao Cosme 1715-1783 Port 1743.12.29 Roma 20 f 1746.06.29a Lisboa 01i c Bened. XIV 1724.07.16b Lt/enr/11 Almeida 1707.04.03 RZ/alm/07
Quintano Bonifaz /11,2 % -- de Solis Folch y Cardona /C 0 % Manuel 1695-1774 Espa Francisco 1704-1775 Espa 1749.03.16a Madrid 20 f 1749.03.16b Madrid 20a f Enriquez 1743.12.29 Qu/qui/12 Enriquez 1743.12.29 Sl/sol/12
Komorowski /GNI63 Migazzi /C Vac WIE20 exstincta a. 1965 Adam Ignacy 1699-1759 Pols Christoph Anton 1714-1803 Belg 1749.10.28 Krakow 91 b 1751.10.10 Roma 13a f Zaluski 1724.02.13 PL/mad/12 Guadagni 1724.12.31c Mg/mig/12
Walmesley /1,3 % - Lubienski /GNI64 Charles 1722-1797 GrBr Wladyslaw Aleksander 1703-1767 Pols 1756.12.21 Roma 12 f 1758.05.07 Warszawa 91 b Lante 1732.10.19a Wl/wal/14 Komorowski 1749.10.28 PL/mad/13
Stuart /C D127 21,2 % ++ Batthyany /C erd kal ESZ69 Enrico 1725-1807 SaSe Jozsef 1727-1799 Hung 1758.11.19a Roma 30 f 1759.12.02 Wien m Clemens XIII 1743.03.19 St/stu/12 Migazzi 1751.10.10 Mg/bat/13
Albani /C D126 2,4 % = Boschi /C 2,4 % = Giovanni Francesco 1720-1803 StPo Giovanni Carlo 1715-1788 SaSe 1760.09.21 Roma 40 f 1760.10.05 Castel Gandolfo 44 f Clemens XIII 1743.03.19 Ab/alb/12 Clemens XIII 1743.03.19 Bs/bos/12
de Cordoba Espinola y La Cerda /C Colonna /C V15 38,43% -- Ventura 1724-1777 Espa Marcantonio 1724-1793 StPo 1761.06.28 Madrid (1) 20 f 1762.04.25a Roma 10 f Quintano 1749.03.16a Qu/qui/13 Clemens XIII 1743.03.19 Rz/col/12
von Sachsen Caprara /C MIL*16 Clemens Wenceslaus 1739-1812 Dtld Giambattista 1733-1810 Dipl 1766.08.10 Freising 91k f 1766.12.08a Roma 47 f Joseph 1741.02.12 BD/bod/06 Clemens XIII 1743.03.19 Rz/cap/12
Mlodziejowski Giraud /C 14,4 % - Andrzej Stanislaw 1717-1780 Pols Bernardino 1721-1782 Dipl 1767.02.02 Skierniewice 91 b 1767.04.26a Roma 50 f Lubienski 1758.05.07 PL/mad/14 Clemens XIII 1743.03.19 Gr/gir/12
de Ayestaran y Landa Rezzonico /C Augustino 1738-1805 Espa Carlo 1724-1799 StPo 1772.11.29 Puerto di S. Mar. 20a 1773.03.21 Roma 40 f Solis 1749.03.16b Sl/sol/13 Albani 1760.09.21 Ab/alb/13
Doria Pamphilj /C S23/25a P15a Brito Giuseppe Maria 1751-1816 Dipl Francisco da Assunsao 1726-1808 Bras 1773.08.22 San Ildefonso 20 f 1773.10.03a Lisboa 01i f Cordoba 1761.06.28 Qu/dor/14 Cunha 1746.06.29a RZ/len/08
Kollonich Cieciszowski Laszlo 1736-1817 Hung Kacper Kazimierz 1745-1831 Pols 1775.05.28c Wien m 1775.10.08b Warszawa 91 f Migazzi 1751.10.10 Mg/mig/13 Mlodziejows. 1767.02.02 PL/cie/15
Mattei /C D129 Gerdil /C P12 Alessandro 1744-1820 StPo Hyacinthe-Sigismond 1718-1802 SaSe 1777.02.23a Roma 50 f 1777.03.02 Roma 10 f Giraud 1767.04.26a Gr/gir/13 Colonna 1762.04.25a Rz/col/13
von Rost de Gouveia Dionysius 1716-1793 CfHe Alexandre 1751-1808 Chin 1777.09.14b Chur 47 c 1783.02.02b Lisboa 01i f Caprara 1766.12.08a Rz/ros/13 Brito 1773.10.03a RZ/gou/09
von Osterreich Dugnani /C P13a Maximilian Franz 1756-1801 Dtld Antonio 1748-1818 Dipl 1785.05.08a Bonn 91k f 1785.06.12a Castel Nuovo 40 f Clemens 1766.08.10 BD/max/07 Rezzonico 1773.03.21 Ab/dug/14
Pacca /C S25c E26 D131 Splenyi /Vac Bartolomeo 1756-1844 Dipl Xaver Ferenc 1731-1795 Hung 1786.04.17a Roma 44 f 1788.04.13e Pozsony Boschi 1760.10.05 Bs/pac/13 Batthyany 1759.12.02 Mg/bat/14
della Somaglia /C V17 D130 S27 P16b16d de Coucy /3,2 % + Giul.M. /17a 38,43%--/1744-1830 SaSe Jean Charles 1746-1824 Fran 1788.12.21 Roma 10 f 1790.01.03b Paris 40 e Gerdil 1777.03.02 Sm/som/14 Dugnani 1785.06.12a Cy/cou/15
Gibson Douglass William 1738-1821 GrBr William 1743-1812 GrBr 1790.12.05 Lulworth Castle 12 e 1790.12.19 Lulworth Castle 12 e Walmesley 1756.12.21 Wl/gib/15 Gibson 1790.12.05 Wl/gib/16
von Lodron Konde Franz Karl 1748-1828 Ostr Miklos 1732-1802 Hung 1792.03.25 Chur 47 c 1792.12.09a Pest m Rost 1777.09.14b Rz/ros/14 Batthyany 1759.12.02 Mg/bat/14
della Genga /C V19 252:Leo XII 1823- von Droste zu Fischering Annibale /1829 1760-1829 Dipl Kaspar Maximilian 1770-1846 Dtld 1794.02.24a Frascati [ ](1+3) 30 f 1795.09.06c Munster 91k f Stuart 1758.11.19a St/gen/13 Maximilian 1785.05.08a BD/max/08
Castiglioni /C 253:Pius VIII 1829-1830 Martonffi Francesco Saverio 1761-1830 StPo Jozsef 1746-1815 Hung 1800.08.17c Roma [ ] (22+0) 20 f 1800.11.09a Kalocsa Doria 1773.08.22 Qu/cas/15 Kollonich 1775.05.28c Mg/mig/14
Koszeghy /Csd75 Poynter Laszlo 1748-1828 Hung William 1762-1827 GrBr 1801.05.10a Temesvar 1803.05.29c Old Hall Green 12 l Konde 1792.12.09a Mg/bat/15 Douglass 1790.12.19 Wl/gib/17
Mon y Velarde Fischer Romualdo 1749-1819 Espa Istvan 1754-1822 Hung 1804.04.08 Cordoba 20a 1804.11.18a Eger m Ayestaran 1772.11.29 Sl/sol/14 Fuchs 1788.04.13b Mg/bat/15
Pereira Klobusiczky Caetano Pires 1769-1838 Chin Peter 1752-1843 Hung 1806.08.10a Peking 01i f 1808.02.21 Eger m Gouveia 1783.02.02b RZ/gou/10 Fischer 1804.11.18a Mg/bat/15
Vurum Salvetti Jozsef 1763-1838 Hung Gioacchino 1769-1843 Chin 1816.11.10 Buda m 1817.02.15 Peking 01i f Fischer 1804.11.18a Mg/bat/16 Pereira 1806.08.10a RZ/gou/11
Mackiewicz Serra Cassano /C Franciszek Borgiasz 1765-1842 Ukra Frencesco 1783-1850 Dipl 1817.04.20c Luck 91 f 1818.03.23a Roma 44d f Cieciszowski 1775.10.08b PL/cie/16 Pacca 1786.04.17a Bs/ser/14
de Cienfuegos y Jovellanos /C Galleffi /C Francisco Javerio 1766-1847 Espa Pier Francesco 1770-1837 SaSe 1819.08.22 Sevilla 20a 1819.09.12a Roma 50 f Mon 1804.04.08 Sl/sol/15 Mattei 1777.02.23a Gr/gal/14
de Croy-Solre /C Galura Gustave Maximilien 1773-1844 Fran Bernard 1764-1856 Ostr 1820.01.09 Paris 40 e 1820.01.30 Brixen 47 f Coucy 1790.01.03b Cy/cro/16 Lodron 1792.03.25 Rz/gal/15
von Fraunberg Kovach /Sat Joseph Maria 1768-1842 Dtld Florian 1754-1825 Hung 1821.11.11 Augsburg 44d f 1822.07.21 Szatmar Serra 1818.03.23a Bs/fra/15 Vurum 1816.11.10 Mg/bat/17
Fransoni /C P20 11,6 % - Odescalchi /C E27 V21 38,43% -- Giacomo Filippo 1775-1856 Dipl Carlo 1785-1841 StPo 1822.12.08b Roma (70) 50 f 1823.05.25a Roma (40) 10 f Galleffi 1819.09.12a Fs/fra/15 Somaglia 1788.12.21 Od/ode/15
de Forbin-Janson Pennswick Charles Auguste 1785-1844 Fran Thomas 1772-1836 GrBr 1824.06.06 Suresnes 40 e 1824.06.29a Ushaw 12 f Croy 1820.01.09 Cy/cro/17 Poynter 1803.05.29c Wl/gib/18
Lajcsak Falconieri Mellini /C Ferenc 1772-1843 Hung Chiarissimo 1794-1859 StPo 1825.08.21 Nagyvarad m 1826.08.15a Roma 30 f Vurum 1816.11.10 Mg/bat/17 Leo XII 1794.02.24a St/gen/14
Piwnicki Mastai Ferr. /C 255:Pius IX 1846-1878 Mikal 1771-1845 Ukra Giovanni M. /16,4%--/ 1792-1878 StPo 1827.05.06 Luck 91 f 1827.06.03b Roma [ ] (0+32) 20 f Mackiewicz 1817.04.20c PL/cie/17 Castiglioni 1800.08.17c Mf/mas/16
Scitovszky /C rozs pecs ESZ75 Patrizi Naro /C E29 V23 D135 24,5% -- Janos 1785-1866 Hung Costantino 1798-1876 SaSe 1828.03.25b Nagyvarad m 1828.12.21 Roma (109) 10 f Lajcsak 1825.08.21 Mg/sci/18 Odescalchi 1823.05.25a Pt/pat/16
Pawlowski Cappellari /C P18 254:Gregorius XVI Ignacy Ludwik 1776-1842 Ukra Mauro /1831-1846 1765-1846 Papa 1829.02.15 St. Peterburg 91 f 1831.02.06 Roma [ ] (0+7) 44 f Piwnicki 1827.05.06 PL/cie/18 Pacca 1786.04.17a Bs/cap/14
Alameda y Brea /C von Tschiderer zu Gleifheim Cirilo 1781-1872 Cuba Johannes Nepomuk 1777-1860 Ostr 1832.03.12 Sevilla 20a 1832.05.20 Innsbruck 47 f Cienfuegos 1819.08.22 Sl/sol/16 Galura 1820.01.30 Rz/gal/16
de Mazenod /12,89 % = Briggs Charles Joseph Eugene 1782-1861 Fran John 1789-1861 GrBr 1832.10.14 Roma (6) 60 f 1833.06.29 Ushaw 12 f Odescalchi 1823.05.25a Mz/maz/16 Pennswick 1824.06.29a Wl/gib/19
van Wijckerslooth /R Donnet /C Cornelius Ludovicus 1786-1851 Nedl Ferdinand Auguste 1795-1882 Fran 1833.09.15b Munster 92a f 1835.05.31b Paris 40 f Droste 1795.09.06c BD/wij/09 Forbin 1824.06.06 Cy/cro/18
von Schwarzenberg /C von Geissel /C Friedrich 1809-1885 Ostr Johannes 1796-1864 Dtld 1836.05.01 Salzburg 47 f 1837.08.13b Augsburg 44d f Tschiderer 1832.05.20 Rz/sch/17 Fraunberg 1821.11.11 Bs/fra/16
di Pietro /C D137 Dmochowski Camillo 1806-1884 Dipl Kazimierz Roch 1779-1851 Litv 1839.07.14a Roma 30 f 1841.07.11 St. Peterburg 91 f Falconieri 1826.08.15a St/gen/15 Pawlowski 1829.02.15 PL/dmo/19
Guibert /C PAR130 Zwijsen /UTR1 Joseph Hippolyte 1802-1886 Fran Joannes 1794-1877 Nedl 1842.03.11 Marseille [1](23) 60 f 1842.04.17 Tilburg 92a f Mazenod 1832.10.14 Mz/gui/17 Wijckersl. 1833.09.15b BD/wij/10
Mouly Castracane degli Antelminelli /C Joseph-Martial 1807-1868 Chin Castruccio 1779-1852 StPo 1842.07.25a Houngkotze m 1844.02.11a Roma 44 f Salvetti 1817.02.15 RZ/mou/12 Gregor. XVI 1831.02.06 Bs/cap/15
Ullathorne Zylinski William Bernard 1806-1889 GrBr Waclaw 1803-1863 Litv 1846.06.21b Coventry 12 f 1848.12.17b St. Peterburg 91 f Briggs 1833.06.29 Wl/gib/20 Dmochowski 1841.07.11 PL/dmo/20
Cullen /C ARM103 2,17 % + Wedekin Paul 1803-1878 Eire Eduard Jakob 1796-1870 Dtld 1850.02.24a Roma 44 f 1850.11.24b Hildesheim 44d f Castracane 1844.02.11a Cl/cul/16 Geissel 1837.08.13b Bs/fra/17
von Tarnoczy /C Sacconi /C D138 Maximilian Josef 1806-1876 Ostr Carlo 1808-1889 Dipl 1851.06.01 Salzburg m 1851.06.08 Roma 50 f Schwarzenb. 1836.05.01 Rz/sch/18 Fransoni 1822.12.08b Fs/sac/16
Dixon /ARM104 van Vree Joseph 1806-1866 Eire Frans Jacob 1807-1861 Nedl 1852.11.21a Maynooth 44n e 1853.05.15a Haren 92a c Cullen 1850.02.24a Cl/cul/17 Zwijsen 1842.04.17 BD/wij/11
MacGettigan /ARM106 Franchi /C P22 S40 7,8% -- Daniel 1815-1887 Eire Alessandro 1819-1878 Dipl 1856.05.18c Letterkenny 44n f 1856.07.06d Roma 20 f Dixon 1852.11.21a Cl/cul/18 Pius IX 1827.06.03b Fc/fra/17
Simor /C gyr ESZ76 Moreno y Maisonave /C Janos 1813-1891 Hung Juan Ignacio 1817-1884 Espa 1857.06.29 Esztergom m 1857.12.08 Madrid 20a f Scitovszky 1828.03.25b Mg/sim/19 Alameda 1832.03.12 Sl/mor/17
Melchers /C Beresniewicz Paul 1813-1895 Dtld Aleksander Kazimierz 1823-1902 Litv 1858.04.20 Osnabruck 44d f 1859.02.27a St. Peterburg 91 f Wedekin 1850.11.24b Bs/fra/18 Zylinski 1848.12.17b PL/dmo/21
Schaepman /UTR2 Ledochowski /C GNI74 P24 Andreas Ignatius 1815-1882 Nedl Mieczyslaw 1822-1902 Dipl 1860.08.28b Rijzenburg 92a f 1861.11.03a Roma 30 f Vree 1853.05.15a BD/wij/12 Pietro 1839.07.14a St/led/16
Guierry Manning /C Edmond-Francois 1825-1883 Chin Henry Edward 1808-1892 GrBr 1865.04.30 Peking m 1865.06.08 Moorfields 12 f Mouly 1842.07.25a RZ/mou/13 Ullathorne 1846.06.21b Wl/man/21
Beckmann Vannutelli /C BOL105 E38 D141 Johann Heinrich 1803-1878 Dtld Serafino 1834-1915 Dipl 1866.10.18 Osnabruck 44d f 1869.07.18 Roma 62 f Melchers 1858.04.20 Bs/bec/19 Patrizi 1828.12.21 Pt/van/17
Freppel Bray Charles 1827-1891 Fran Gerard 1825-1905 Chin 1870.04.18a Roma 40 f 1870.11.20 Kiou Kiang m Donnet 1835.05.31b Cy/fre/19 Guierry 1865.04.30 RZ/mou/14
Parocchi /C BOL103 V25 21,55 % -- Sommerwerck Lucido Maria 1833-1903 Ital Wilhelm 1821-1905 Dtld 1871.11.05a Roma (121) 10 f 1871.12.31a Hildesheim 44d f Patrizi 1828.12.21 Pr/par/17 Beckmann 1866.10.18 Bs/bec/20
Richard de La Vergne /C PAR131 Howard /C Fran‡ois Marie Benj. 1819-1908 Fran Edward 1829-1892 Ital 1872.02.11d Paris [8] (17) 60 f 1872.06.30a Roma 50 f Guibert 1842.03.11 Mz/ric/18 Sacconi 1851.06.08 Fs/how/17
Vaughan /C Schlauch /C Herbert 1832-1903 GrBr Lorinc 1824-1902 Hung 1872.10.28a Salford 12 f 1873.09.21d Esztergom m Manning 1865.06.08 Wl/man/22 Simor 1857.06.29 Mg/sim/20
Monaco La Valletta /C V24 D139 0,9% - Haller /C Raffaele 1827-1896 SaSe Johannes 1825-1900 Ostr 1874.01.12b Roma (117) 23 f 1874.10.04 Salzburg m Pius IX 1827.06.03b Mc/mon/17 Tarnoczy 1851.06.01 Rz/sch/19
Simeoni /C S39 P23 Martin de Herrera y de la Iglesia /C Giovanni 1816-1892 Dipl Jose Maria 1835-1922 Cuba 1875.04.04a Roma 20 f 1875.10.03a Madrid m Franchi 1856.07.06d Fc/sim/18 Moreno 1857.12.08 Sl/mor/18
Snickers /UTR3 Logue /C ARM107 Petrus Mathias 1816-1895 Nedl Michael 1836-1930 Eire 1877.09.02 Haarlem 92a f 1879.07.20 Letterkenny 44n f Schaepman 1860.08.28b BD/wij/13 MacGettigan 1856.05.18c Cl/cul/19
Gennari /C von Kopp /C Casimiro 1839-1914 Ital Georg 1837-1914 Dtld 1881.05.15a Roma 54 f 1881.12.27b Fulda 44d f Howard 1872.06.30a Fs/gen/18 Sommerwerck 1871.12.31a Bs/bec/21
Rampolla del Tindaro /C S43 11,1 % = Kozlowski Mariano 1843-1913 Dipl Szymon Marcin 1819-1899 Ukra 1882.12.08 Roma 50 f 1883.05.13b St. Peterburg 91 f Howard 1872.06.30a Rp/ram/18 Beresniewicz 1859.02.27a PL/dmo/22
Pallulon /1,83% - Bottemanne Mieszyslaw Leonard 1834-1908 Litv Caspar Josephus Mart. 1823-1903 Nedl 1883.06.03a St. Peterburg 91 f 1883.09.30b Warmond 92a f Kozlowski 1883.05.13b PL/pal/23 Snickers 1877.09.02 BD/wij/14
Reynaud Agliardi /C 6,2% - Paul-Mary 1854-1926 Chin Antonio 1832-1915 Dipl 1884.06.29a Ning Po m 1884.10.12a Roma 20 f Bray 1870.11.20 RZ/mou/15 Simeoni 1875.04.04a Ag/agl/19
Sarto /C VEN*35 257:Pius X 1903-1914 Roos Giuseppe /19,39% -/ 1835-1914 Ital Johann Christian 1828-1896 Dtld 1884.11.16b Roma [ ] (1+22) 10 f 1885.05.17b Limburg 44d f Parocchi 1871.11.05a Sr/sar/18 Kopp 1881.12.27b Bs/bec/22
Puzyna de Kozielsko /C KRA69 Haffner Jan 1842-1911 Pols Paul Leopold 1829-1899 Dtld 1886.03.25 Roma 30 f 1886.07.25b Mainz 44d f Ledochowski 1861.11.03a St/led/17 Roos 1885.05.17b Bs/bec/23
Lucon /C Satolli /C Louis Henri 1842-1930 Fran Francesco 1839-1910 SaSe 1888.02.08 Cholet 40 e 1888.06.10a Roma 22l f Freppel 1870.04.18a Cy/fre/20 Monaco 1874.01.12b Mc/sat/18
Hornig /C Katschthaler /C Karoly 1840-1917 Hung Johannes 1832-1914 Ostr 1888.09.08 Veszprem m 1891.07.12b Salzburg m Simor 1857.06.29 Mg/hor/20 Haller 1874.10.04 Rz/sch/20
van Wetering /UTR4 Bourne /C Henricus 1850-1929 Nedl Francis 1861-1935 GrBr 1895.03.24d Hilversum 92a c 1896.05.01 Southwark 12 b Bottemanne 1883.09.30b BD/wet/15 Vaughan 1872.10.28a Wl/man/23
Klopotowski Vico /C Boleslaw Hieronim 1848-1903 Ukra Antonio 1847-1929 Dipl 1897.11.21b St. Peterburg 91 f 1898.01.09a Roma 55c f Pallulon 1883.06.03a Pl/klo/24 Rampolla 1882.12.08 Rp/vic/19
Gasparri /NC S46 9,81 % = Norber Pietro 1852-1934 Dipl Thomas 1846-1920 Dtld 1898.03.06 Paris [14] (15) 60 f 1898.09.29 Freiburg m Richard 1872.02.11d Gs/gas/19 Haffner 1886.07.25b Bs/nor/24
Arcangeli Keppler Giacinto 1833-1909 Ital Paul Wilhelm 1852-1926 Dtld 1898.12.08a Roma 25d f 1899.01.18a Rottenburg m Agliardi 1884.10.12a Ag/agl/20 Norber 1898.09.29 Bs/nor/25
Merry del Val /C S44 7,1 % = Serafini /NC P26 Raffaele 1865-1930 SaSe Domenico 1852-1918 Ital 1900.05.06a Roma (50) 50 f 1900.05.06b Roma 62 f Rampolla 1882.12.08 Mv/mer/19 Vannutelli 1869.07.18 Pt/ser/18
Dolci /NC Paris Angelo Maria 1867-1939 Ital Prosper 1846-1931 Chin 1900.05.13b Roma 22lh f 1900.11.11a Shanghai m Satolli 1888.06.10a Mc/dol/19 Reynaud 1884.06.29a RZ/par/16
Bilczewski O'Connell /C Jozef 1860-1923 Pols William Henry 1859-1944 UnSt 1901.01.20 Lwow 30 f 1901.05.19a Roma 22l f Puzyna 1886.03.25 St/bil/18 Satolli 1888.06.10a Mc/con/19
Szembek Radnai Jerzy Jozef Elizeusz 1851-1905 Pols Farkas 1848-1935 Hung 1901.06.30 St. Peterburg 91 f 1902.01.25 Budapest m Klopotowski 1897.11.21b PL/klo/25 Schlauch 1873.09.21d Mg/sim/21
Gamba /C Zdzitowiecki Giuseppe 1857-1929 Ital Stanislaw Kazimierz 1854-1927 Pols 1902.02.23 Asti 25d c 1902.11.23 St. Peterburg (1) 91 f Arcangeli 1898.12.08a Ag/gam/21 Szembek 1901.06.30 PL/klo/26
Altenweisel /R Zichy /R Pecs80 Kal89 Joseph 1851-1912 Ostr Gyula 1871-1942 Hung 1904.09.11 Roma 56a c 1905.12.21c Roma 73a c Merry 1900.05.06a Mv/alt/20 Pius X 1884.11.16b Sr/zic/19
Lanyi Stagni /N Jozsef 1868-1931 Hung Pellegrino Francesco 1859-1928 Ital 1906.12.08b Budapest 1907.05.26b Roma 54 f Radnai 1902.01.25 Mg/sim/22 Gennari 1881.05.15a Fs/sta/19
Fruhwirth /NC della Chiesa /C BOL107 258:Bened. XV Andreas 1845-1933 Dipl Gia. /1914-1922 13%+/ 1854-1922 Ital 1907.11.30a Roma 56f f 1907.12.22 Roma [ ] (1+7) 10 f Merry 1900.05.06a Mv/fru/20 Pius X 1884.11.16b Ch/chi/19
Csernoch /C Csd82 Kal87 ESZ78 Egger Janos 1852-1927 Hung Franz 1836-1918 Ostr 1908.05.10b Temesvar m 1908.06.14b Brixen m Hornig 1888.09.08 Mg/hor/21 Altenweisel 1904.09.11 Mv/alt/21
Bettinger /C Bauer /R ZAG71 Franziskus 1850-1917 Dtld Antun 1856-1937 Hrva 1909.08.15a Munchen m 1911.01.29a Roma 56i f Fruhwirth 1907.11.30a Mv/bet/21 Merry 1900.05.06a Mv/bau/20
Faulhaber /C Rieder Michael 1869-1953 Dtld Ignaz 1859-1934 Ostr 1911.02.19b Speyer m 1911.03.19b Salzburg m Bettinger 1909.08.15a Mv/bet/22 Katschthal. 1891.07.12b Rz/sch/21
Glattfelder /Csd83 Pompilj /C V28 Gyula 1874-1943 Hung Basilio 1858-1931 Ital 1911.05.14b Budapest 1913.05.11 Roma 20 f Csernoch 1908.05.10b Mg/hor/22 Agliardi 1884.10.12a Ag/pom/20
O'Leary Waitz Henry Joseph 1879-1938 Cana Siegmund 1864-1941 Ostr 1913.05.25a Bathurst 54 f 1913.06.08 Brixen m Stagni 1907.05.26b Fs/lea/20 Egger 1908.06.14b Mv/alt/22
Kakowski /C Hopmans Aleksander 1862-1938 Pols Petrus Adriaan Wilh. 1865-1951 Nedl 1913.06.22b St. Peterburg 91 b 1914.11.01a Breda 92a c Zdzitowiecki 1902.11.23 PL/kak/27 Wetering 1895.03.24d BD/wet/16
Eijo y Garay MacRory /C ARM109 Leopoldo 1878-1963 Espa Joseph 1861-1945 Eire 1914.11.08c Compostella m 1915.11.14b Belfast 44o f Martin 1875.10.03a Sl/eij/19 Logue 1879.07.20 Cl/ror/20
Fumasoni Biondi /NC P28 3 % = Pacelli /NC S47 260:Pius XII 1939-1958 Pietro 1872-1960 Dipl Eugenio /11,75% +/ 1876-1958 Dipl 1916.12.10 Roma 62 f 1917.05.13 Roma [ ] (17+13) 10 f Serafini 1900.05.06b Fm/fum/19 Benedict. XV 1907.12.22 Pc/pac/20
Rott Lecroart Nandor 1869-1939 Hung Henri 1864-1939 Chin 1917.09.23b Budapest 1918.02.07 Shanghai m Csernoch 1908.05.10b Mg/hor/22 Paris 1900.11.11a RZ/par/17
Marchetti Selvaggiani /NC V29 D144 van Rossum /C P27 0,8 % - Francesco 1871-1951 Dipl Willem Maria 1854-1932 SaSe 1918.04.14a Roma [1] (9) 64a f 1918.05.19a Roma 77 f Gasparri 1898.03.06 Gs/mar/20 Benedict. XV 1907.12.22 Rs/ros/20
Twardowski Ratti /NC MIL*22 259:Pius XI 1922-1939 Boleslaw 1864-1944 Pols Achille /0,12 % -/ 1857-1939 Dipl 1919.01.12b Lw˘w 30 f 1919.10.28 Warszawa[ ](0+19) 91 f Bilczewski 1901.01.20 St/bil/19 Kakowski 1913.06.22b RT/rat/28
Pisani /N Micara /NC V30 5,7 % + Pietro 1871-1960 Dipl Clemente 1879-1965 Dipl 1919.12.21a Roma 78a f 1920.08.08 Roma [3] (16) 60 f Rossum 1918.05.19a Rs/pis/21 Gasparri 1898.03.06 Mr/mic/20
Schioppa /N Uzdoczy-Zadravetz Lorenzo 1871-1935 Dipl Istvan 1884-1965 Hung 1920.08.22a Roma 56f f 1920.08.24a Szeged Fruhwirth 1907.11.30a Mv/sch/21 Csernoch 1908.05.10b Mg/hor/22
Binet /C Fritz Henri 1869-1936 Fran Karl 1864-1931 Dtld 1920.08.24b Soissons 40 e 1920.10.28a Freiburg m Lucon 1888.02.08 Cy/bin/21 Keppler 1899.01.18a Bs/nor/26
Cortesi /N Perier Filippo 1876-1947 Dipl Ferdinand 1875-1968 Indi 1921.08.21 Roma 55c f 1921.12.21a Calcutta m Vico 1898.01.09a Ct/cor/20 Pisani 1919.12.21a Rs/per/22
Orsenigo /N 1,7 % = Rotta /N Cesare 1873-1946 Dipl Angelo 1872-1965 Dipl 1922.06.25 Roma [8] <5> 64g f 1922.11.01 Roma [9] (2) 64h f Gasparri 1898.03.06 Og/ors/20 Gasparri 1898.03.06 Gs/rot/20
Fossati /C d'Herbigny /R Maurilio 1876-1965 Ital Michel 1880-1957 SSSR 1924.04.27b Varallo 25d f 1926.03.29l1 Berlin 81a f Gamba 1902.02.23 Ag/arc/22 Pacelli 1917.05.13 Pc/her/21
Van Roey /C MEC18 0,9 % - Virag Jozef Ernest 1874-1961 Belg Ferenc 1869-1958 Hung 1926.04.25a Mechelen [5] (25) 65 f 1926.05.06 Pecs m Micara 1920.08.08 Ry/roe/21 Zichy 1905.12.21c Sr/zic/20
Sloskans Filzer Boleslav 1893-1981 SSSR Johannes 1874-1962 Ostr 1926.05.10l2 Moskva 1927.03.20 Salzburg Herbigny 1926.03.29l1 Pc/her/22 Rieder 1911.03.19b Rz/sch/22
Shvoy /Szek16 Hayasaka /R Lajos 1879-1968 Hung Januarius 1883-1959 Japn 1927.08.01b Budapest m 1927.10.30e Roma 91c c Orsenigo 1922.06.25 Og/shv/21 Pius XI 1919.10.28 RT/hay/29
Seredi /C ESZ79 Feltin /C PAR136 Jusztinian Gyorgy 1884-1945 Hung Maurice 1883-1975 Fran 1928.01.08 Roma [ ] (13) 91g f 1928.03.11b Besancon 40 e Pius XI 1919.10.28 RT/ser/29 Binet 1920.08.24b Cy/fel/22
Ross Haouisee John 1875-1969 Japn Auguste 1877-1948 Chin 1928.08.05c Okayama 1928.10.03a Zikawei Hayasaka 1927.10.30e RT/hay/30 Lecroart 1918.02.07 RZ/par/18
Chiarlo /NC Williams Carlo 1881-1964 Dipl Thomas Leighton 1877-1946 GrBr 1928.11.11c Roma [14] <19> 64m f 1929.07.25a Birmingham m Gasparri 1898.03.06 Gs/chi/20 Bourne 1896.05.01 Wl/bou/24
Dellepiane /N Piazza /C VEN*38 E4 4,02% -- Giovanni 1889-1961 Dipl Adeodato Giovanni 1884-1957 Ital 1929.11.30 Roma 78h f 1930.02.24a Roma (50) 20 f Rossum 1918.05.19a Rs/del/21 Pompilj 1913.05.11 Pz/pia/21
McGuigan /C Jansen /UTR5 James Charles 1894-1974 Cana Jan Hendricus Gerard. 1868-1936 Nedl 1930.05.15 Edmonton 54 f 1930.06.05a Utrecht 56f f O'Leary 1913.05.25a Fs/gui/21 Schioppa 1920.08.22a Mv/jan/22
Fiedler Grober Istvan 1871-1957 Romn Konrad 1872-1948 Dtld 1930.12.07a Oradea Mare 1931.02.01 Freiburg m Dolci 1900.05.13b Mc/dol/20 Fritz 1920.10.28a Bs/nor/27
Lemmens Spellman /C NYK9 Joseph Hubert Guill. 1884-1960 Nedl Francis Joseph 1889-1967 UnSt 1932.03.19b Roermond 56f f 1932.09.08d Roma 81b f Jansen 1930.06.05a Mv/jan/23 Pacelli 1917.05.13 Pc/spe/21
Tsui Shou-hsun /R Baziak /KRA70a Joseph 1877-1953 Chin Eugeniusz 1890-1962 Pols 1933.06.11e Roma 91n f 1933.11.05 Lwow 30 f Pius XI 1919.10.28 RT/tsu/28 Twardowski 1919.01.12b St/bil/20
Zanin /N Caggiano /C Mario 1890-1958 Dipl Antonio 1889-1979 Arge 1934.01.07 Roma 62j f 1935.03.17b Rosario m Fumasoni 1916.12.10 Fm/zan/20 Cortesi 1921.08.21 Ct/cag/21
de Arriba y Castro /C Stohr Benjamin 1886-1973 Espa Albert 1890-1961 Dtld 1935.06.16a Madrid m 1935.08.24c Mainz m Eijo 1914.11.08c Sl/eij/20 Grober 1931.02.01 Bs/nor/28
de Jong /C UT6 Cote Johannes 1885-1955 Nedl Philip 1895-1970 Chin 1935.09.12 Utrecht 92a c 1935.09.29b Suchow m Hopmans 1914.11.01a BD/wet/17 Zanin 1934.01.07 Fm/cot/21
Antoniutti /NC Ujcic Ildebrando 1898-1974 Dipl Josip Antun 1880-1964 Yugo 1936.06.29a Roma 62n f 1937.03.07a Zagreb m Fumasoni 1916.12.10 Fm/ant/20 Bauer 1911.01.29a Mv/ujc/21
Cassini Tisserant /C O4 D145 9,35% + Cipriano 1894-1951 Chin Eugene 1884-1972 SaSe 1937.04.11 Pengpu 1937.07.25a Roma 10 f Cote 1935.09.29b Fm/cot/22 Pacelli 1917.05.13 Ts/tis/21
Chao Cheng-sheng Griffin /C Francis Xavier 1874-1970 Chin Bernard William 1899-1956 GrBr 1938.03.27 Sienhsien m 1938.06.30 Birmingham m Tsui 1933.06.11e RT/tsu/29 Williams 1929.07.25a Wl/gri/25
Rusch Cushing /C BOS Paulus 1903-1986 Ostr Richard James 1895-1970 UnSt 1938.11.30c Innsbruck m 1939.06.29b Boston 22l b Waitz 1913.06.08 Mv/alt/23 O'Connell 1901.05.19a Mc/cus/20
Czapik Kovacs Gyula 1887-1955 Hung Vince 1886-1974 Hung 1939.08.27 Budapest m 1940.09.22b Vac (2) Ser‚di 1928.01.08 RT/ser/30 Rotta 1922.11.01 Gs/rot/21
McQuaid Confalonieri /C E6 D148 1,32% = John Charles 1895-1973 Eire Carlo 1892-1986 Ital 1940.12.27a Dublin m 1941.05.04 Roma [30] 81r f MacRory 1915.11.14b Cl/ror/21 Pius XII 1917.05.13 Cf/con/21
Frings /C Mutsaerts Joseph 1887-1978 Dtld Willem Pieter Adrian 1889-1964 Nedl 1942.06.21 Koln (14+) 64gc c 1942.06.29e 's-Hertogenbosch 92a c Orsenigo 1922.06.25 Og/fri/21 Jong 1935.09.12 BD/mut/18
Hamvas /Csd84 ESZ79a Kal Kovacs Endre 1890-1970 Hung Sandor 1893-1972 Hung 1944.03.25a Esztergom [11](6) m 1944.03.25c Esztergom Seredi 1928.01.08 RT/ser/30 Seredi 1928.01.08 RT/ser/30
Pocock Suenens /C MEC19 Philip Francis 1906-1984 Cana Leo Jozef 1904-1996 Belg 1944.06.29c London m 1945.12.16 Mechelen [8] 65 f Antoniutti 1936.06.29a Fm/poc/21 Van Roey 1926.04.25a Ry/sue/22
Scherer /C Masterson Alfredo Vicente 1903-1996 Bras Joseph 1899-1953 GrBr 1947.02.23 Porto Alegre [7] m 1947.03.19b Birmingham m Chiarlo 1928.11.11c Gs/sch/21 Griffin 1938.06.30 Wl/mas/26
Neuhausler Grimshaw Johannes Baptist 1888-1973 Dtld Francis Joseph 1901-1965 GrBr 1947.04.20b Munchen 1947.07.25c Plymouth m Faulhaber 1911.02.19b Mv/bet/23 Masterson 1947.03.19b Wl/mas/27
Rauch Leiprecht Wendelin 1885-1954 Dtld Karl Joseph 1903-1981 Dtld 1948.10.28a Freiburg 64gb 1948.11.30d Rottenburg m Frings 1942.06.21 Og/rau/22 Rauch 1948.10.28a Og/rau/23
Kempf Leger /C Wilhelm 1906-1982 Dtld Paul Emile 1904-1991 Cana 1949.07.25e Limburg m 1950.04.26a Roma 27i f Frings 1942.06.21 Og/fri/22 Piazza 1930.02.24a Pz/leg/22
Koguian Stourm Sahag Laurent 1893-1963 Libn Rene Louis Marie 1904-1990 Fran 1951.02.22a Boston 1951.04.02b Paris m Cushing 1939.06.29b Mc/cus/21 Feltin 1928.03.11b Cy/fel/23
Szabo /ES79d Kisberk /ESZ79e Imre 1901-1976 Hung Imre 1906-1982 Hung 1951.04.29 Budapest 1951.05.03b Szekesfehervar Hamvas 1944.03.25a PL/ser/31 Shvoy 1927.08.01b Og/shv/22
Ursi /C NAP Kujur Corrado 1908-2003 Ital Nicholas 1898-1960 Indi 1951.09.30 Molfetta (11) 81r f 1952.03.09a Ranchi Confalonieri 1941.05.04 Cf/urs/22 Perier 1921.12.21a Rs/per/23
Kampe Romero Menjibar Walter 1909-1998 Dtld Felix 1901-1974 Espa 1952.09.07c Limburg 1954.05.02 Cordoba Stohr 1935.08.24c Bs/n”r/29 Antoniutti 1936.06.29a Fm/ant/21
Pernicone Seper /C ZAG73 Joseph Maria 1903-1985 UnSt Franjo 1905-1981 Yugo 1954.05.05b New York 1954.09.21a Zagreb m Spellman 1932.09.08d Pc/spe/22 Ujcic 1937.03.07a Mv/sep/22
Allen Montini /C MIL*25 262:Paulus VI 1963- Francis Valentine 1909-1977 Cana Gio. B. /1978 6,84%+/ 1897-1978 Ital 1954.10.07b Toronto 1954.12.12a Roma [9] (10+95) 10 f McGuigan 1930.05.15 Fs/gui/22 Tisserant 1937.07.25a Mn/mon/22
Reuss Benavent Escuin Joseph 1906-1985 Dtld Emilio 1914 Espa 1954.12.21 Mainz 1955.02.13 Malaga m Stohr 1935.08.24c Bs/nor/29 Antoniutti 1936.06.29a Fm/ben/21
Marrocco Zvekanovic Francis Anthony 1913-1975 Cana Matija 1913-1991 Yugo 1956.02.22a Peterborough 1956.02.25 Subotica McGuigan 1930.05.15 Fs/gui/22 Ujcic 1937.03.07a Mv/bau/22
Le Cordier Laszlo Jaques 1904-2003 Fran Stefan 1913-1995 Ostr 1956.06.23 Paris m 1956.11.11 Eisenstadt m Feltin 1928.03.11b Cy/fel/23 Dellepiane 1929.11.30 Rs/las/22
Wojtyla /C KRA71 264:Ioann. P.II 1978- Carter /C Karol /2005 21,5% ++/ 1920-2005 Pols Gerald Emmett 1912-2003 Cana 1958.09.28 Krak˘w [ ](6+321) 30 f 1962.02.02 Montreal m Baziak 1933.11.05 Wj/woj/21 Leger 1950.04.26a Pz/car/23
Cserhati Ijjas /Csd84a Jozsef 1914-1994 Hung Jozsef 1901-1989 Hung 1964.10.28b Budapest 1964.10.28c Budapest [4] (11) m Hamvas 1944.03.25a RT/ser/30 Hamvas 1944.03.25a RT/ijj/31
Jakab /R Lekai /C vesz ESZ81 Antal 1909-1993 Romn Laszlo 1910-1986 Hung 1972.02.13m Roma [82] 83ra f 1972.03.16b Budapest [6] (8) m Paulus VI 1954.12.12a Mn/jak/23 Ijjas 1964.10.28c RT/ijj/32
Montalvo /N Colasuonno /NC Gabriel 1930 Dipl Francesco 1925-2003 Dipl 1974.06.30a Roma [99] 83v f 1975.02.09a Bari [3] (10) 81r f Paulus VI 1954.12.12a Mn/mtv/23 Ursi 1951.09.30 Cf/col/23
Ambrozic /C Paskai /C ESZ82 Aloysius Matthew 1930 Cana Laszlo 1927 Hung 1976.05.27b Toronto m 1978.04.05a Veszprem [2] (22) m Pocock 1944.06.29c Fm/poc/22 Lekai 1972.03.16b RT/pas/33
Szakos Balint Gyula 1916-1992 Hung Lajos 1929 Romn 1979.04.30b Esztergom 1981.09.29b Alba Iulia Lekai 1972.03.16b RT/ijj/33 Jakab 1972.02.13m Mn/jak/24
Danko Sokol Laszlo 1939-1999 Hung Jan 1933 CeSl 1987.05.02 Kalocsa 1988.06.12 Trnava [2] m Paskai 1978.04.05a RT/pas/34 Colasuonno 1975.02.09a Cf/sok/24
Penzes Mikloshazy Janos 1943 Yugo Attila 1931 Migr 1989.06.18b Subotica 1989.11.04 Toronto Montalvo 1974.06.30a Mn/mtv/24 Carter 1962.02.02 Pz/car/24
Katona Jakubinyi /ALB82 Istvan 1928 Hung Gyorgy-Miklos 1946 Romn 1989.12.09b V c 1990.04.29 Csiksomlyo [4] m Paskai 1978.04.05a RT/pas/34 Colasuonno 1975.02.09a Cf/jak/24
Reizer Keszthelyi Pal 1943-2002 Romn Ferenc 1928 Hung 1990.05.01b Satu Mare [5] 1992.03.21 Vac Colasuonno 1975.02.09a Cf/col/24 Paskai 1978.04.05a RT/pas/34
Ternyak Biro Csaba 1953 Hung Laszlo 1950 Hung 1993.01.06k Roma [210] 1994.05.21 Kecskemet Ioann.P. II 1958.09.28 Wj/woj/22 Paskai 1978.04.05a RT/pas/34
Tamas Erdo /C ESZ83 Jozsef 1944 Romn Peter 1952 Hung 1997.03.01b Csiksomlyo 2000.01.06j Roma [294] (2) 34vj f Jakubinyi 1990.04.29 Cf/jak/25 Ioann.P. II 1958.09.28 Wj/erd/22
|